Acer palmatum Dissectum Crimson Queen

Deep red foliage all summer turning deeper in autumn. Must have shelter from wind. Ht 1m. Weeping deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Dissectum Crimson Queen

Common Name: Weeping Maple

Plant Code: ACER DISCQ 225

Grade (other sizes): .50 std cm

Container: 225

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back