Acer p. Dis Atropurpureum

Deep purple leaves all summer turning red in autumn. Must have shelter from wind. Ht 1m Weeping deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer p. Dis Atropurpureum

Common Name: Weeping Maple

Plant Code: ACER D ATR 25

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back