Ginkgo biloba Autumn Gold

Selected male clone with upright habit and yellow autumn foliage. Shelter from wind. Ht. 3m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba Autumn Gold

Common Name: Maiden Hair Tree

Plant Code: GINK AUT 25

Grade (other sizes): 90 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back