Ilex x altaclerensis Hendersonii

Outstanding spineless shrub with brilliant berries and green foliage. Ht 2m. Evergreen. Female.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Ilex x altaclerensis Hendersonii

Common Name: Holly

Plant Code: ILEX HEN 9

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 8

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back