Syringa Madame Florent Stepman

A Single flowered, scented creamy white flowers in spring. Hardy. Likes sun. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Syringa Madame Florent Stepman

Common Name: Lilac

Plant Code: SYRI MFS 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back