Aucuba Crotonoides

Bright gold and green leaves with red berries in winter. Very hardy in shade. Female. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Aucuba Crotonoides

Common Name: Japanese Laurel

Plant Code: AUCU CRO 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back