Syringa Primrose

Pale primrose yellow flowers in Oct. Single. Likes well drained soils. Ht. 2m.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Syringa Primrose

Common Name: Lilac

Plant Code: SYRI PRI 175

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back