Rhodo Pink Drift

Pink to mauve flowers on a compact small leaved bush in Oct. Easy to grow. Ht. 45cm

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Pink Drift

Common Name: CALOSTROTUM X POLYCLADUM

Plant Code: RHOD PINDR 175

Grade (other sizes): 15 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Purple

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back