Rhodo Kokardia

Light purple flowers in Nov, flecked dark red in the throat. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Kokardia

Common Name: (R.HUMBOLDT X R.DIRSCKTOR E HJELM)

Plant Code: RHOD KOK OG

Grade (other sizes): 45 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Purple

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back