Rhodo Michael's Pride

Waxy white trumpets in early Nov. Protect from frost. NO LIME. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Michael's Pride

Common Name: (dalhousie x burmanicum)

Plant Code: RHOD MICP 250

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Cream

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

(dalhousie x burmanicum)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back