Rhodo Jean

Glowing pink flowers in Nov. NO LIME. Ht. 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Jean

Common Name: griersonianum x decorum

Plant Code: RHOD JEAN ST

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

griersonianum x decorum

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back