Rhodo Pawhuska

Beautiful snow white flowers in Nov. A neat bushy shrub. Ht 1.5m Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Pawhuska

Common Name: (R. Madam Masson x)

Plant Code: RHOD PAW OG

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(R. Madam Masson x)

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back