Rhodo Trewithan Orange

Orange bell shaped flowers in late Oct, on an upright bush. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Trewithan Orange

Common Name: (Full House x concatenans)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD TRE ST

Grade (other sizes): 3-4yr cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back