Rhodo Van Nes Sensation

Pink buds open pale pink with a red spot in the throat in Oct. NO LIME. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Van Nes Sensation

Common Name: (Sir Charles Butler x White Pearl)

Plant Code: RHOD VANS OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back