Rhodo Margaret Mack

Flowers soft lilac pink, paler to the centre with scant spotting of deep rose. Ht. 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Margaret Mack

Common Name: Marion x Annie E Endtz

Plant Code: RHOD MARM OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Marion x Annie E Endtz

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back