Rhodo Summer Cloud

Pure white, scented flowers with a green throat in Nov. NO LIME. Ht 1.25m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Summer Cloud

Common Name: ( yak x fortunei)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD SUMC 250

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

( yak x fortunei)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back