Rhodo Kings Ride

Compacted yak hybrid with cream flowers opening from pink buds in late Oct.. Lovely cream new growth. Ht 75cm

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Kings Ride

Common Name: Insigne x yak

Plant Code: RHOD KINR 175

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Insigne  x yak
Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back