Rhodo Percy Wiseman

Showy flowers that are peach-pink and cream, yellow throat and green marks in a rounded truss in Oct. Shiny, dark foliage on a compact, vigorous plant. Ht 1m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Percy Wiseman

Common Name: (Yak x Fabia tangarine)

Plant Code: RHOD PER OG

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Yak x Fabia tangarine)
(Yak x Fabia tangarine)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back