Rhodo Apricot Fantasy

Light orange apricot trusses on an upright bush in Nov. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Apricot Fantasy

Common Name: (Hotei x Tropicana)

Plant Code: RHOD APRF 250

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Apricot

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Hotei x Tropicana)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back