Rhodo Stadt Essen

Clear pink flowers in Oct. NO LIME. Shelter from wind. Ht 1.2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Stadt Essen

Common Name: (R. WILLIAMSIANUM X R. LOUIS PASTEUR)

Plant Code: RHOD STA ST

Grade (other sizes): 65 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back