Rhodo Castanets

Red buds opening pink maturing white in Nov. NO LIME. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Castanets

Common Name: (JAN DEKENS X POINT DEFIANCE)

Plant Code: RHOD CAST OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(JAN DEKENS X POINT DEFIANCE)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back