Rhodo Princess Alice

Sweetly scented white flowers in Oct. Shelter from heavy frost. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Princess Alice

Common Name: (edgeworthii x ciliatum)

Plant Code: RHOD PRI OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

(edgeworthii x ciliatum)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back