Rhodo Mrs G W Leak

Light pink flowers with a darker blotch in Oct. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Mrs G W Leak

Common Name: (Coombe Royal x Chevalier Felix de Sauvage)

Plant Code: RHOD MRSG OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Coombe Royal x Chevalier Felix de Sauvage)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back