Rhodo Pink Jeans

Buds strong red opening strong purplish red shading to yellowish white at centre. Ht 1.5m

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Pink Jeans

Common Name: Sport of 'Jean Marie de Montague'

Plant Code: RHOD PIJ OG

Grade (other sizes): 55 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Sport of 'Jean Marie de Montague'

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back