Rhodo Midnight Mystique

Dark purple, burgundy flowers with a white centre. The edges of the flowers are wavy.Ht 1.6m. Flowering Time: October

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Midnight Mystique

Common Name: (Midnight x One Thousand Butterflies)

Plant Code: RHOD MIDM OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

 (Midnight x One Thousand Butterflies)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back