Rhodo Posy

A compact bush with frilled pink flowers, and good glosssy leaves in Nov. Ht. 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Posy

Common Name: (Noya Chief x yakushimanum)

Plant Code: RHOD POS OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

(Noya Chief x yakushimanum)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back