Rhodo Burnaby Centennial

Large raspberry pink flowers in perfect trusses with black anthers creating a magnificent display in late Oct. Leaves dark green. Ht 1.5m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Burnaby Centennial

Common Name: (Leona x Etta Burrows)

Plant Code: RHOD BURC OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Leona x Etta Burrows)
(Leona x Etta Burrows)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back