Rhodo bureavii

Pink flowers opening white in Oct on a superb foliage plant. NO LIME. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo bureavii

Common Name: species

Plant Code: RHOD BURE OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

species

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back