Rhodo desquamatum

Shrub 1.5 m lavander/pink

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo desquamatum

Common Name: R. Rubiginosum

Plant Code: RHOD DESQ OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$45.99 BUY NOW!

Back