Rhodo Loderi Pink Diamond

Large pastel shell pink flowers in October. Sweetly scented. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Loderi Pink Diamond

Common Name: (griffithianum x fortuneii)

Plant Code: RHOD LODPD OG

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$44.99 BUY NOW!

Back