Rhodo microleucum

Small compact rounded shrub with white flowers in Oct. NO LIME. Ht. 60cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo microleucum

Common Name: (species)

Plant Code: RHOD MICR 175

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back