Rhodo Chiffchaff

Flowers small lemon yellow. A dwarf compact bush. NO LIME. Ht. 50cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Chiffchaff

Common Name: hanceanum x fletcheranum

Plant Code: RHOD CHIF 175

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back