Rhodo Surrey Heath

Rose pink flowers with a touch of cream. A good compact plant. NO LIME. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Surrey Heath

Common Name: (Fabia x yak x Britannia)

Plant Code: RHOD SUR OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Fabia x yak x Britannia)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back